KidzTalk

What is your favorite doll?

+7 votes
126 views
asked Jun 10, 2017 in Other by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,300 points)

My favorite is doll name is Eella shes my pop stars doll's assistant and she wears a pink and shiny dress with i lighter bow rapped around it and she has a ponytail with beautiful light blond hair with pretty blue eyes! 

emoticon-00100-smile

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 10, 2017 by Cindy7872 AJ (28,590 points)
selected Jun 10, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐
 
Best answer
I have this one that I got for christmas. It was one that either had blonde or pink hair, you could switch them around, and she had a dress and a cape. The cape was for her being like a super rockstar thing or whatever and her blonde hair and dress was her as a princess and she could like transform into two different things,a popstar and a princess. It is so cool.
+1 vote
answered Jun 10, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (279,060 points)
I had a Liv Doll called Emma, and she could move her body just like a real human. She had brown hair and green eyes.