KidzTalk

Who is your favorite celebrity?

+9 votes
305 views
asked Jun 11, 2017 in Personal by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
I have a few; Emma Watson,Katy Perry,Ariana Grande,Thomas Edison,Hillary Clinton and more!


12 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 11, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)
 
Best answer
Annie LeBlanc, Skai Jackson, Dove Cameron, and Emma Watson
0 votes
answered Feb 15 by Jessie
Luke Bryan

Blake Shelton

Charli d’melio
0 votes
answered Feb 14 by LunaLight (113,240 points)
Ariel Bloomer and Shawn Jump. Then again, maybe Nikola Tesla, however deceased. SnaiLords, LavenderTowne, Faouzia.
0 votes
answered Feb 14 by DukeSilver (4,780 points)
I like Colter Wall, The Dead South (hopefully they count), and a few others.

 

 

Throw in Terry Cruz, just because he's humorously awesome.
0 votes
answered Nov 16, 2020 by Maya
Nick Jonas,Kelly Clarkson,Miley Cyrus,Ariana G
0 votes
answered Nov 16, 2020 by Billie Eilish Fan!!!
Billie Eilish, Aly Raisman, Emma Watson, Naomi Scott, Camila Cabello, Dua Lipa, Ariana Grande, Cardi B, Mena Massoud
0 votes
answered Nov 16, 2020 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
I love love love Ariana Grande and Jace Norman!!!
0 votes
answered Aug 18, 2020 by Shinning lily,shinning Lilly
Cleo kelley,margaret,Justin bieber ,Shawn Mendes ,Camilla Cabello...etc
0 votes
answered Aug 10, 2020 by Loma
The girl that plays Elsa.
commented Aug 15, 2020 by ausgirl0302s (1,870 points)
idina menzel
0 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by Tasneem
I don't have a fave celebrity.
commented Nov 20, 2020 by Bugaboo
Jojo Siwa,lady Gaga,Debby Ryan,Jim Davis