KidzTalk

Who is your favorite celebrity?

+9 votes
217 views
asked Jun 11, 2017 in Personal by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
I have a few; Emma Watson,Katy Perry,Ariana Grande,Thomas Edison,Hillary Clinton and more!


9 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 11, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
selected Jun 12, 2017 by Vanilla Bean
 
Best answer
Annie LeBlanc, Skai Jackson, Dove Cameron, and Emma Watson
0 votes
answered Nov 16 by Maya
edited 6 days ago
Nick Jonas,Kelly Clarkson,Miley Cyrus,Ariana G
0 votes
answered Nov 16 by Billie Eilish Fan!!!
Billie Eilish, Aly Raisman, Emma Watson, Naomi Scott, Camila Cabello, Dua Lipa, Ariana Grande, Cardi B, Mena Massoud
0 votes
answered Nov 16 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
I love love love Ariana Grande and Jace Norman!!!
0 votes
answered Aug 18 by Shinning lily,shinning Lilly
Cleo kelley,margaret,Justin bieber ,Shawn Mendes ,Camilla Cabello...etc
0 votes
answered Aug 10 by Loma
The girl that plays Elsa.
commented Aug 15 by ausgirl0302s (1,840 points)
idina menzel
0 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by Tasneem
I don't have a fave celebrity.
commented 6 days ago by Bugaboo
Jojo Siwa,lady Gaga,Debby Ryan,Jim Davis
0 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
Ellen
+1 vote
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Emma Watson