Is anybody Muslim?

+3 votes
43 views
Just asking,I feel kinda left out
asked Jun 11, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (75,250 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
YES!

Someone who is finally Muslim! I couldn't find anyone! Are you fasting? I fasted yesterday! :)
answered Jun 11, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,430 points)
OMG YES and I fast sometimes!
What does fast mean? No affence just asking.
I'm muslim! I fast for the whole day. I also pray. I hoped to ask this question but though too personal
+3 votes
no i'm a Christian. but that's cool.
answered Jun 12, 2017 by rae (74,990 points)
Me too