Want to join my club

+3 votes
51 views

My club is about horseshorse-face.to join you have to take a test jk. Its free for anyone who's loves horses. Now all you have is tell me you want to join. And I might not be able to talk right away. Anyway hope you want to join byeyay.

asked Jun 12, 2017 in Horse Club by Taboosinss (1,730 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
I'll join but um....what is it about?
answered Jun 12, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (20,690 points)
selected Jun 24, 2017 by Taboosinss
Horses.
I meant what do you do?
0 votes
Its about horses. You can talk about them play games about them its really fun
answered Jun 24, 2017 by Taboosinss (1,730 points)
Okay cool.
0 votes
of course
answered Jun 24, 2017 by arKZo (226,060 points)