KidzTalk

If it could be one holiday all week long what holiday would you want it to be?

+7 votes
219 views
asked Jun 13, 2017 in Holidays and Events by Friendsrule (51,350 points)
I love all the holidays, but I want to know if you guys like something different. I need answers so what do you guys think?


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 12, 2018 by dragon knight (366,410 points)
I love Christmas, although for a whole week...I don't know. I think Halloween!! Plus, it's coming really soon! Happy October!!
0 votes
answered Oct 12, 2018 by GreenGear-Creebot (1,440 points)
Halloween muahaha !
+2 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (423,840 points)
don't know; christmas