If it could be one holiday all week long what holiday would you want it to be?

+3 votes
175 views
I love all the holidays, but I want to know if you guys like something different. I need answers so what do you guys think?
asked Jun 13, 2017 in Holidays and Events by Friendsrule (49,320 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
don't know; christmas
answered Jun 14, 2017 by ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ (209,060 points)
0 votes
Halloween muahaha !
answered Oct 12, 2018 by GreenGear-Creebot (460 points)
0 votes
I love Christmas, although for a whole week...I don't know. I think Halloween!! Plus, it's coming really soon! Happy October!!
answered Oct 12, 2018 by Knight Star (132,800 points)