KidzTalk
+7 votes
225 views
in Holidays and Events by (51.4k points)
I love all the holidays, but I want to know if you guys like something different. I need answers so what do you guys think?


3 Answers

+2 votes
by (424k points)
don't know; christmas
0 votes
by (1.4k points)
Halloween muahaha !
0 votes
by (371k points)
I love Christmas, although for a whole week...I don't know. I think Halloween!! Plus, it's coming really soon! Happy October!!