KidzTalk

Can you find pictures of... (My siblings' requests)

+8 votes
146 views
asked Jun 14, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
1. A manga girl dying (IDK why, I just need the picture for reference)

2. Illustration of a wolf (JeepGuy)

3. Any picture of a rat. Please let it be good and colorful. (For my iTunes book stuff)

4. A gerbil (AutumnGerbil request...just a gerbil)


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

1. Image result for dead manga girl

2. Image result for amazing illustration of a wolf

3. Image result for cute rat

4. Image result for cute gerbil

I'm sorry that the dying manga girl is so bad. Turns out not that many people draw stuff like that. Anyways, hope this is helpful!

 

commented Jun 15, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
I love the rat ;)
+1 vote
answered Jun 14, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
Thanks!
+2 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)

Yeah sure

 

Illustration of a wolf

 

Gerbil 

 

Dying manga girl

 

Rat

 

 

 

 

 

+1 vote
answered Jun 14, 2017 by L (77,000 points)

I couldn't find a dying manga girl. Sorry.