Does anyone no any really cool computer games i could play?

+8 votes
141 views

I like to play games and make them. Anything that gives me a big challenge interact with others and have fun! You know stuff like that. So yay I want  a game that you don't need an e-mail for especially, but any game tell me about plz. Talk to me about favorite games and more. Thanks!yaybowsingingrock

asked Jun 14, 2017 in Other by Friendsrule (50,420 points)

Mindcraft

yay



9 Answers

+3 votes
How about Roblox that is a AWESOME game!
answered Jun 14, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (69,310 points)
+3 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by -Moonlight- (41,810 points)
+3 votes
Agar.io and Slither.io are really good games you should try.
answered Jun 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (152,400 points)
Agar.io sounds cool. And I have played slither.io before.
+2 votes

Superhex.io or the web http://www.gamesgames.com/ it has tons of fun games!

answered Jan 15, 2018 by NATHAN (55,960 points)
+3 votes
Transformice
answered Jan 26, 2018 by Hoo
+3 votes
s0urce.io is a PRETEND hacking game where you can hack and chat other players and buy things with in-game money, upgrade your firewalls and have fun! it is on kidzsearch
answered Oct 12, 2018 by luna midnight
+3 votes
What about Roblox?  If u want to know it more watch a guy on YouTube called Denis...
answered Oct 13, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (69,310 points)
+3 votes

You could play Roblox or BlockStarPlanet! boogie

answered Oct 15 by Autumn (69,330 points)
+1 vote
I got one! in the Kidztalk search bar, look up ¨if you want to play stickman fighter.....¨
answered Oct 15 by SnickerDoodles