KidzTalk

Sport polls

+7 votes
162 views
asked Jun 14, 2017 in Polls by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)
pick what sport you like and the one who got the most votes i will do a story about. PS. Chat it.

1:Soccer

2:Horse riding

3:gymnastics

4:softball

5:baseball


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by L (77,000 points)
selected Jun 15, 2017 by (Taurus) SweetieGem
 
Best answer
Horse riding.
+1 vote
answered Nov 14, 2017 by Zoequeen0627 (160 points)
What about swimming
+3 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Soccer