Sport polls

+2 votes
67 views
pick what sport you like and the one who got the most votes i will do a story about. PS. Chat it.

1:Soccer

2:Horse riding

3:gymnastics

4:softball

5:baseball
asked Jun 14, 2017 in Polls by (Taurus) SweetieGem (12,520 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Horse riding.
answered Jun 14, 2017 by L (52,170 points)
selected Jun 15, 2017 by (Taurus) SweetieGem
+2 votes
Soccer
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arKZo (159,270 points)
0 votes
What about swimming
answered Nov 14, 2017 by Zoequeen0627 (140 points)