KidzTalk

My dad just got me a fidget spinner...like what?!

+8 votes
240 views
asked Jun 14, 2017 in Games / Toys by -GEMHeart- (290,180 points)

It's glow in the dark!

Here's a few pictures.

 
 
In the package
In the package
Out of the package, the rats are like, "what is that"
Out of the package, the rats are like, "what is that"
 
 
  •  

 

 



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 14, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,070 points)

Here is mine!image

+1 vote
answered Jun 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)

So kool! I got the small rainbow, metal one-
Image result for small metal colorful fidget spinner

In fact, this is called a crab legs fidget spinner.

Anyways, hope you enjoy your fidget spinner. I really want the one you want 'cause it's the actual fidget spinner.

commented Jun 14, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (290,180 points)
Let's trade! LOL.
+2 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (424,800 points)
It looks really nice!