KidzTalk

What are you planning to do this summer?

+6 votes
160 views
asked Jun 14, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (85,720 points)
i'm gonna be really bored.I'd love to hear your plans


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 17, 2017 by Pokemonmaster
go to Maine
+2 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (424,580 points)
Study, go on KS, watch YouTube videos, etc
0 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)

R. E. A. D.

My summer reading list is about, well, I don't know, 
about 40 feet? Miles? It goes from my home to my school. So even if it's summer, you'll see me with my eyes literally glued to a book.