KidzTalk

What is the strongest sea creature?

+7 votes
4,097 views
asked Jun 14, 2017 in Jokes & Riddles by zippy (22,370 points)

What is the strongest sea creature in the ocean?

(scroll down for the answer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A Muscle! flex-biceps



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 19 by kitten (639,240 points)
lol
+1 vote
answered Jun 15, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
Lol! I thought this was a question,not a joke! I really like the joke
+3 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Nice!