KidzTalk

Everybody I'm going to be gone for about 5 days! Check below!

+8 votes
191 views
asked Jun 15, 2017 in Holidays and Events by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
I'm going on a RV trip to Jacksonville, Florida See YA!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
selected Jun 16, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
Kool! My best friend's going to Florida, too. Only thing is, she's leaving tomorrow. :( I'll be the lonely person for the last week of school.

Anyways, hope you have a great trip!
0 votes
answered Jun 15, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Awesome! Hopefully you will have a great time in Florida.
+1 vote
answered Jun 15, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)

have fun! Kidzsearch will miss you!hai