Everybody I'm going to be gone for about 5 days! Check below!

+2 votes
39 views
I'm going on a RV trip to Jacksonville, Florida See YA!
asked Jun 15, 2017 in Holidays and Events by Tyler043007 (45,860 points)  


3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Kool! My best friend's going to Florida, too. Only thing is, she's leaving tomorrow. :( I'll be the lonely person for the last week of school.

Anyways, hope you have a great trip!
answered Jun 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (124,190 points)  
selected Jun 16, 2017 by Tyler043007
+1 vote

have fun! Kidzsearch will miss you!hai

answered Jun 15, 2017 by CactusLover (71,680 points)  
0 votes
Awesome! Hopefully you will have a great time in Florida.
answered Jun 15, 2017 by arKZo (158,330 points)