KidzTalk

What is your hair and eye color?

+8 votes
229 views
asked Jun 15, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (285,430 points)
I have dark brown hair and hazel eyes. You?
commented Jun 16, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,420 points)
Me too!!!
commented Jun 19, 2017 by rae (87,600 points)

brown. it's all just brown. my skin is kinda tan but my features are just brown. my hair kinda has some blonde in it, but it's mainly classified as brown. and it's also very frizzy and ugly. #relatable

but my sister has pretty strawberry blonde straight hair and hazel eyes. 

 

but what about me you ask??? 

...

 

 

 

 

.....

 

..

 

 

 

nope. everything is just brown. 



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 17, 2017 by merrell

The real question is, what it your hair and eye color?

commented Jun 17, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
She said up in the question
commented Jun 19, 2017 by rae (87,600 points)
yeah.. but MERRELL TWINS YASSSSSS

sorry fangirl moment
commented Aug 14, 2019 by anonymous
I have dirty blonde hair and green-hazel eyes.
+1 vote
answered Jun 16, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
I have auburn (brownish and reddish) hair,and dark brown eyes
+1 vote
answered Jun 16, 2017 by L (77,130 points)
I have dirty blond hair and blue eyes.
0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2017 by arkzo (424,440 points)
edited Jun 16, 2017 by arkzo
I have dark brown eyes and brown hair