KidzTalk

Whats your favorite Pokemon?

+8 votes
139 views
asked Jun 17, 2017 in Other by Pokemonmaster
MINES EEVEE


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 5, 2020 by pumpkin (671,050 points)

Pikachu

+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2017 by #superb
Mines pikachu
+1 vote
answered Nov 15, 2017 by ILOVEDOGS
leafeon,vulpix,fennekin,incineroar...TO MANY!!!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Jun 23, 2017 by Kari

Vulpix!boogie

+1 vote
answered Jun 17, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
Eevee and jigglypuff