First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Can you solve this viral brain teaser?

+10 votes
252 views
asked Jun 17, 2017 in Challenge / Quizzes by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,550 points)

Although relatively easy, the Internet has a hard time solving this brain teaser:



8 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 17, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,370 points)
wink_smile

32! Took me a long time to figure it out though,

+3 votes
answered Jun 17, 2017 by Lik
32
+3 votes
answered Jun 17, 2017 by L (75,500 points)
The digit 32 is missing from the number set.
commented Jun 18, 2017 by anonymous
That's the sophisticated way to say it
+2 votes
answered Jun 18, 2017 by arkzo (419,970 points)
32. Missing
commented Jun 18, 2017 by rae (86,770 points)
it's 32. literally took me no time
+3 votes
answered Jun 21, 2017 by Your Cousin, #Fayplay #Cindy Strong

Easy! 32! ( I swear I didn't cheat!)teeth_smile

+3 votes
answered Jun 21, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (276,880 points)
Thhhhhhhirrrrrrrty-twoooooooo! 32. :)
+3 votes
answered Jun 22, 2017 by Lol
The number "32" is missing frm the riddle
+3 votes
answered Jun 22, 2017 by diggle head

0 and 32! bow