What is the temperature in your location?

+16 votes
71 views
asked Jun 18, 2017 in Environmental by arKZo (194,510 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Yesterday it was 88 at like 9:00 can you believe that!
answered Jun 18, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (19,970 points)
selected Jun 19, 2017 by arKZo
+1 vote
Now, at 9 pm, it's 77.
answered Jun 18, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,150 points)
Yeah its getting warmer
0 votes
It was like 99 at my home town one day!!!!!
answered Jun 19, 2017 by Tyler043007 (50,970 points)
0 votes

I'm done. 

answered Jun 19, 2017 by arKZo (194,510 points)
edited Jun 19, 2017 by arKZo