KidzTalk

Are You Homeschooled?

+9 votes
127 views
asked Jun 21, 2017 in Other by digglehead (2,220 points)
I'm Homeschooled  And I'm new to KidzTalk! I'm on a summer break!

I'm: digglehead!


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 18 by anonymous
Yes I am homeschooled! My dad teaches me. :D
+1 vote
answered Jun 22, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)

I am! boogie

+1 vote
answered Jun 21, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,130 points)
Yes, I'm homeschooled by my Dad.
+1 vote
answered Jun 21, 2017 by arkzo (423,840 points)
kinda
+2 votes
answered Jun 21, 2017 by digglehead
No
commented Jun 21, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,130 points)
No what?
commented Jun 22, 2017 by digglehead
No.
+2 votes
answered Jun 21, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,560 points)
edited Jun 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart-
I'm homeschooled. Good to know you are as well!... My Mom teaches me :D
commented Jul 3, 2017 by digglehead (2,220 points)
AWESOME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!AWESOME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!