KidzTalk

I am Having One Busy Summer!!!

+8 votes
113 views
asked Jun 21, 2017 in Other by #Fayplay #Cindy Strong
Guess what? Yesterday I had to go to New York by a train to see my relatives. I stay in New York for a week. Then, from there I go to my cousin's house ( aka 2 CutePandiLouLou) and stay there for two days. Then I go home. Next my dad will come home from another country. A few days later, my relatives will come to my house. And more. And more. AND MORE!!!!!!

Man, am I going to have one busy summer!


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 22, 2017 by arkzo (423,840 points)
That is really cool!
+2 votes
answered Jun 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,340 points)
That's so cool that you get to see Lou. But, then again, y'all are cousins. :)
commented Jun 22, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,400 points)
I wish to meet you, too!!
+2 votes
answered Jun 21, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,400 points)
OMG I can't wait!!!!!
commented Jun 22, 2017 by #Fayplay!#Cindystrong
Me too!!!!