KidzTalk

gem heart Lila

+12 votes
140 views
asked Jun 22, 2017 in Other by digglehead (2,250 points)

Gem Heart Lila, how do you get points?

 

 

  moneyface envelope



2 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jun 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (290,180 points)
IDK why you are asking me, but you get points by asking, up voting, and answering questions.
commented Jul 3, 2017 by digglehead (2,250 points)

Cause you have a lot of moneyfaces!

+2 votes
answered Jun 22, 2017 by arkzo (424,800 points)
Ask questions, answer questions, upvote questions/answers, get people to upvote your questions/answers