KidzTalk

Wanna Play the Would You Rather Game??

+11 votes
341 views
asked Jun 22, 2017 in Fun Stuff by #Fayplay!#Cindystrong

​Would you rather..

.... Have ​chocolate rivers ​exist in the ​W​o​r​l​d or​ Cotton ​Candy ​trees?

​Would you rather....

​.....Have ​flying powers ​or ​running powers?

​Would you rather...

​.....Hang on a really high ​Chandeliar​for the rest of your life ​or ​hang on a really high ​cliff ​for the rest of your life?

​Would you rather...

​...Get teased or bullied?

​Would you rather...

....​Go to ​Paris, France ​or ​Athens, Greece?

​Would you rather....

​.....Be the best at ​gymnastics ​or ​at ​soccer?

​Would you rather....

​Break up with your ​friend​or​your family....FOREVER?

​Would you rather...

​Celebrate ​Halloween ​ for the rest of your life ​or ​Christmas ​ for the rest of your life?

​Thank you for playing with me! Also, I really don't care what your answers are but, I hope you had fun!!!!!!!!!!!!

 



13 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 5, 2020 by Jane

Cotton candy trees, flying powers, really high chandelier, get teased, go to Paris, France, be the best at soccer, break up with my family, and celebrate Halloween forever.

+1 vote
answered Aug 3, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,970 points)
1. Chocolate rivers

2. Flying powers

3. High chandelier

4. Teased

5. Paris, France

6. Soccer

7. My friend

8. Christmas
+1 vote
answered Aug 3, 2020 by Nyan_pug
1: cotton candy trees

2: flying powers

3: a really high chandelier

4: teased

5: paris, France

6: gymnastics

7: friend

8: Christmas
+1 vote
answered Feb 28, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)

​Would you rather..

.... Have ​chocolate rivers ​exist in the ​W​o​r​l​d or​ Cotton ​Candy ​trees? - CHOCOLATE RIVERS

​Would you rather....

​.....Have ​flying powers ​or ​running powers? - FLYING

​Would you rather...

​.....Hang on a really high ​Chandeliar​ ​for the rest of your life ​or ​hang on a really high ​cliff ​for the rest of your life? - CHANDELIER

​Would you rather...

​...Get teased or bullied? - TEASED

​Would you rather...

....​Go to ​Paris, France ​or ​Athens, Greece? - ATHENS cuz ive been to paris

​Would you rather....

​.....Be the best at ​gymnastics ​or ​at ​soccer? - GYMNASTICS

​Would you rather....

​Break up with your ​friend​or​your family....FOREVER? - FRIEND

​Would you rather...

​Celebrate ​Halloween ​ for the rest of your life ​or ​Christmas ​ for the rest of your life? - CHRISTMAS!!!

+2 votes
answered Feb 28, 2020 by SushiMama
Chocolate river, running, chandalier, teased, paris, soccer, friend, Halloween
+2 votes
answered May 21, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,200 points)
  1. Chocolate rivers
  2. Flying powers
  3. Chandelier 
  4. Teased
  5. Paris, France 
  6. Soccer
  7. Friend
  8. Halloween
+3 votes
answered Oct 3, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)

1. cotton candy 

2. running

3.cliff

4.bullied (I have been before)

5.Paris, france

6.soccor

7. Breakup with my friends

8.Christmas 

+3 votes
answered Oct 3, 2018 by LunaLight (107,700 points)

1 cotton candy trees

2 flying powers

3 chandeliar

4 does not matter i've had both

5 athens, greece

6 gymnastics

7 family

8 christmas

here are mine

(p.s. i am a greeke geek)

+3 votes
answered Aug 8, 2017 by Dumpling
1.chocolate rivers because I've never tried cotton candy before.

2.flying powers because I'm lazy.

3.I rally don't know because I've never tried either of them before or even seen them before.

4.I've been bullied enough time at school so I'll get teased!!!!

5.I don't know ether I'm on my first big trip after Christmas anyway I've never been to any of them continues before.

6.I can't do any of them I can't do a crab because I stumped my head on the concrete and eandid up inside for nearly all day.

7.Emmmmmm....... Brake up with my friend...

8.Christmas!!
commented Feb 28, 2020 by SushiMama
it sad that u dont know what cotton candy tastes like
commented Feb 28, 2020 by SushiMama
and not very good spelling...
commented Feb 28, 2020 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
says you, you could not say "it's" and "you"
commented Feb 29, 2020 by Ammy-k (31,590 points)
XD Kitten

SushiMama you need to chill...
+3 votes
answered Jun 27, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
rather have cotton candy trees, rather have flying powers, rather get bullied(cause never used my taekwando moves),  rather be the best at gymnastics, rather break up with a friend, rather celerbrate Christmas forever
commented Oct 3, 2018 by LunaLight (107,700 points)
you forgot paris or athens