Wanna Play the Would You Rather Game??

+9 votes
176 views

​Would you rather..

.... Have ​chocolate rivers ​exist in the ​W​o​r​l​d or​ Cotton ​Candy ​trees?

​Would you rather....

​.....Have ​flying powers ​or ​running powers?

​Would you rather...

​.....Hang on a really high ​Chandeliar​for the rest of your life ​or ​hang on a really high ​cliff ​for the rest of your life?

​Would you rather...

​...Get teased or bullied?

​Would you rather...

....​Go to ​Paris, France ​or ​Athens, Greece?

​Would you rather....

​.....Be the best at ​gymnastics ​or ​at ​soccer?

​Would you rather....

​Break up with your ​friend​or​your family....FOREVER?

​Would you rather...

​Celebrate ​Halloween ​ for the rest of your life ​or ​Christmas ​ for the rest of your life?

​Thank you for playing with me! Also, I really don't care what your answers are but, I hope you had fun!!!!!!!!!!!!

 

asked Jun 22, 2017 in Fun Stuff by #Fayplay!#Cindystrong


8 Answers

+1 vote
1. Chocolate rivers all the way
2. Flying Powers
3. Chandeliar
4. Teased
5. PARIS!
6. Gymnastics
7. Break up with friend
8. HALLOWEEN! (I don't celebrate Christmas)
answered Jun 22, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (152,910 points)
I don't celebrate Christmas either!
Why it's beautiful holiday!
Only one religion celebrates Christmas.

that is why it is christ-mas it is christ-en church as in jesus christ innocent btw i am not 100% religus my grandmother isrolling

Halloween started as a way to appease demons (I think) and Christmas started as a way to celebrate our LORD’s birth. And yes, I said “our” on purpose.
0 votes

chocolate rivers

flying powers

Hang on a really high ​Chandeliar​for the rest of your life

teased

Paris, France

Gymnastics

friend

Christmas

answered Jun 22, 2017 by arkzo (359,370 points)
edited Jun 22, 2017 by arkzo
+1 vote
  1. Chocolate rivers
  2. Flying powers 
  3. Chandeliers 
  4. Teased 
  5. Paris, France
  6. Gymnastics 
  7. Friend breakup cry_smile broken_heart
  8. Christmas!!!!!!
answered Jun 22, 2017 by L (69,440 points)
+1 vote
rather have cotton candy trees, rather have flying powers, rather get bullied(cause never used my taekwando moves),  rather be the best at gymnastics, rather break up with a friend, rather celerbrate Christmas forever
answered Jun 27, 2017 by -Moonlight- (48,030 points)
you forgot paris or athens
+1 vote
1.chocolate rivers because I've never tried cotton candy before.

2.flying powers because I'm lazy.

3.I rally don't know because I've never tried either of them before or even seen them before.

4.I've been bullied enough time at school so I'll get teased!!!!

5.I don't know ether I'm on my first big trip after Christmas anyway I've never been to any of them continues before.

6.I can't do any of them I can't do a crab because I stumped my head on the concrete and eandid up inside for nearly all day.

7.Emmmmmm....... Brake up with my friend...

8.Christmas!!
answered Aug 8, 2017 by Dumpling
+1 vote

1 cotton candy trees

2 flying powers

3 chandeliar

4 does not matter i've had both

5 athens, greece

6 gymnastics

7 family

8 christmas

here are mine

(p.s. i am a greeke geek)

answered Oct 3, 2018 by LunaLight (61,350 points)
+1 vote

1. cotton candy 

2. running

3.cliff

4.bullied (I have been before)

5.Paris, france

6.soccor

7. Breakup with my friends

8.Christmas 

answered Oct 3, 2018 by Tintin1956 (2,240 points)
0 votes
  1. Chocolate rivers
  2. Flying powers
  3. Chandelier 
  4. Teased
  5. Paris, France 
  6. Soccer
  7. Friend
  8. Halloween
answered May 21 by OpalGemStar (50,660 points)