KidzTalk

What is your favorite hot sauce?

+11 votes
188 views
asked Jun 23, 2017 in Product Reviews by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
Mine is Louisiana Hot Sauce!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 23, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
selected Jun 23, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
Huy Yong ('Cause it's the only one I've ever tried)
+2 votes
answered Jun 23, 2017 by zippy (22,370 points)

I like Crystal.

image

commented Jun 24, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
Then it's probably like Louisiana!
+1 vote
answered Jun 23, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
edited Jun 23, 2017 by arkzo
My favorite hot sauce is probably Tapatio