What is your favorite hot sauce?

+10 votes
112 views
Mine is Louisiana Hot Sauce!
asked Jun 23, 2017 in Product Reviews by TylerTheDrummer (66,670 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Huy Yong ('Cause it's the only one I've ever tried)
answered Jun 23, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (150,260 points)
selected Jun 23, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
+1 vote
My favorite hot sauce is probably Tapatio
answered Jun 23, 2017 by arKZo (324,600 points)
edited Jun 23, 2017 by arKZo
+2 votes

I like Crystal.

image

answered Jun 23, 2017 by zippy (21,100 points)
Then it's probably like Louisiana!