Do you think you are popular on Kidzsearch?

+7 votes
48 views
I don't honestly I just want to get the most points :P
asked Jun 24, 2017 in Other by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
i personally don't know
answered Jun 24, 2017 by arKZo (210,830 points)
selected Jun 25, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
+2 votes

I do.but I'm probably not LOLsad_smiletongue_smile

answered Jun 24, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (20,280 points)
+2 votes
No
answered Jun 24, 2017 by L (60,180 points)
+1 vote
Nah. I'm just here to socialize.
answered Jun 25, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (144,180 points)