KidzTalk

Hi! I'm Cocoa Bean

+13 votes
171 views
asked Jun 24, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
I'm vivi's sis.Little sis to be exact.Call me coco.So,I like to dance and write blogs.And I go on kidzsearch ALL the time! Nice typing to you
commented Aug 13, 2020 by JKZ

What kind of Dance?rock



5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by anonymous
Hi Cocoa!
+1 vote
answered Sep 2, 2019 by Pumpkin (689,510 points)
hello!
+2 votes
answered Jun 25, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (289,650 points)
Hey! My name is GemHeart, but everyone calls me Gemmy. You can call me that as well. I love rats, cats, writing and reading KS books, and answering questions! If you have any questions about animals, I'm here to answer them at my Animal Advice Column.

Happy KidzSearch-ing!
+3 votes
answered Jun 24, 2017 by L (77,320 points)
+3 votes
answered Jun 24, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,480 points)
Hi. so you already know my name is Twilight stardust ⭐and my personality do you?