KidzTalk

What are you doing today?

+7 votes
100 views
asked Jun 25, 2017 in Other by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
I just would like to know since I am going swimming later today can't wait!
commented Jun 11 by anonymous
I am going to call my grandma.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 25, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,230 points)
selected Jul 3, 2017 by Friendsrule
 
Best answer
Well, I slept in until 12:50!!!! My dad has a plane and we might go flying in it today!
+1 vote
answered Jan 18 by anonymous
I'm having my breakfast. Then I'll go to my bedroom and study!
+1 vote
answered Jun 25, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,780 points)
I had breakfast food and watched that new Lego Batman Movie.