KidzTalk

Do you like my poam

+10 votes
58 views
asked Jun 25, 2017 in Personal by Skye
What did I do what did I do this time tell me tell me boy what was my crime I will do the time I will pay the fine


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 26, 2017 by arkzo (424,020 points)
I Really like it
0 votes
answered Jun 26, 2017 by L (77,000 points)
Yes
0 votes
answered Jun 25, 2017 by Buttercup
I love it honey if I could Id put it in a museum!!