Are you a Melanie Martinez fan?

+9 votes
79 views
asked Jun 25, 2017 in Music Entertainment by Lollypopqueen (34,170 points)
If you are post your favorite song mine are "Play date", "Mad hatter", "Milk and Cookies" and "Pity party"


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 25, 2017 by arkzo (395,030 points)
selected Jun 25, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
 
Best answer
I like Melanie Martinez. My favorites are Cake, play date, gingerbread man and teddy bear
+1 vote
answered Jun 26, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (84,690 points)
Lol,I used to be obsessed with her.But now,not so much.But she is a great singer.My favorite songs are Dollhouse,Crybaby,Pity party,and Pacify Her.