Are you a Melanie Martinez fan?

+6 votes
53 views
If you are post your favorite song mine are "Play date", "Mad hatter", "Milk and Cookies" and "Pity party"
asked Jun 25, 2017 in Music Entertainment by Lollypopqueen (29,010 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
I like Melanie Martinez. My favorites are Cake, play date, gingerbread man and teddy bear
answered Jun 25, 2017 by arKZo (226,860 points)
selected Jun 25, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
+1 vote
Lol,I used to be obsessed with her.But now,not so much.But she is a great singer.My favorite songs are Dollhouse,Crybaby,Pity party,and Pacify Her.
answered Jun 26, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (76,230 points)