KidzTalk

If you are a Ariana grande fan finnish these lyrics

+10 votes
123 views
asked Jun 25, 2017 in Music Entertainment by Lollypopqueen (35,800 points)
This is the part when I say I don't want it, I'm stronger that I've been before, this is the part when
commented May 8 by Crystal-Arianator (24,670 points)

Break Free..cuz I can't resist it no more...singing



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 26, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)
 
Best answer
When I break free
0 votes
answered Jun 26, 2017 by arkzo (425,400 points)
I'm stronger than I've been before, this is the part when I break free.