KidzTalk

What do you usually do every summer?

+8 votes
317 views
asked Jun 26, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
I go to Rhode Island and visit family there,it is so much fun! We Also go to the Roger Williams Zoo


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
selected Jul 1, 2017 by Vanilla Bean
 
Best answer
:/
+1 vote
answered Jun 30, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
swim, fish, visit family, go to the zoo, rest, etc.