20,000

+6 votes
48 views
20,000 POINTS YAY
asked Jun 26, 2017 in Technology by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

AWESOME! 

 

answered Jun 26, 2017 by arKZo (210,830 points)
selected Jun 27, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
That loaded 5 times but it was worth it
+2 votes
YAYAYAYAYAYA!
answered Jun 26, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,430 points)
+1 vote
Me, here for two weeks, 42, 000.
answered Oct 30, 2018 by Knight Star (134,110 points)