KidzTalk

Do you watch Teen titans, Star V.S the forces of evil, or Amazing world of gumball

+9 votes
439 views
asked Jun 26, 2017 in Shower Thoughts by Lollypopqueen (34,960 points)
I DO I LOVE THOSE SHOWS


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 27, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)
selected Jun 27, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
 
Best answer
ME TOO!
+1 vote
answered Jun 27, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
I watch all of them.  Sometimes star vs the forces of evil.
+1 vote
answered Jun 26, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
SAME!