KidzTalk as Katz Revamped: L and Tyler

+7 votes
77 views
asked Jun 26, 2017 in Pictures and Drawings by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
 
 
 
The top is L. I couldn't find a castle background or jewel collar. The next is Tyler, and that's as Asian as I can make it. Do you like it?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 27, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (70,700 points)
Awesome! Thanks!
+1 vote
answered Jun 27, 2017 by L (70,350 points)
I love it!