What time is it right now in your area?

+11 votes
266 views
Everyone's so active.In Connecticut it's 11:35 am
asked Jun 27, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (81,900 points)
In Boise its 8:21PM
It is 11:29 here in Fort Worth


20 Answers

+4 votes
It is 9:23 over here.
answered Jun 27, 2017 by arkzo (366,280 points)
+4 votes
It is 1:02 p.m. in North Carolina.
answered Jun 27, 2017 by L (69,510 points)
+4 votes
RN it's 1:35 PM in TN. Will probably change by the time this is approved.
answered Jun 27, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (248,620 points)
+4 votes
I'm in Texas, it's 1:33 PM
answered Jun 27, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (68,940 points)
1:40pm
Hey Tyler043007 my cousin lives in Texas. In Boise its 8:19 PM.
+4 votes
8:12 pm
answered Jun 27, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)
+4 votes
Its 19:54 and I'm in bed.
answered Nov 9, 2017 by Dumpling
+4 votes
its 8 35
answered Nov 23, 2017 by t spikes
+4 votes
For me, in Connecticut, it's 3:32.
answered Nov 25, 2017 by #StarAngel
+4 votes
in massachussets its 5:42 pm
answered Nov 25, 2017 by snick
+4 votes
09:14 and I am going Christmas shopping today.
answered Dec 3, 2017 by Dumpling
+4 votes
3:23pm
answered Jun 16, 2018 by Cheddder66
+4 votes
It is 2:30 PM here in Kentucky
answered Jun 25, 2018 by Didnt wanna sign in! (Taurus) SweetieGem
+3 votes
It's 7:07, here in New Mexico.
answered Sep 28 by jellyfishlover (12,470 points)
+3 votes
It's 11:51 PM in India.
answered Sep 28 by JD2005
+2 votes
6:35 PM in Alabama
answered Sep 29 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)
+2 votes
2:26
answered Nov 5 by Jabber (11,900 points)
+2 votes
It's 9:09 am here in Nevada
answered Nov 6 by unicorn girl
+1 vote
Its 12:43 in Michigan
answered Nov 6 by NATHAN (60,110 points)
+1 vote
7:37 here in SATX
answered Nov 6 by Coffee Cake (24,720 points)
+1 vote
10:26 am.
answered Nov 28 by Autumn (48,480 points)