KidzTalk

What does "Despasito" mean?

+10 votes
422 views
asked Jun 27, 2017 in Shower Thoughts by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
edited Jun 27, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
I here this song all the time on the radio all I hear is

Despasito this is how we do it in purterico blah blah blah blah


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (285,800 points)
selected Jun 28, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
 
Best answer
I hate Bieber. That's what it means to me.
+2 votes
answered Jun 27, 2017 by arkzo (424,540 points)
edited Jun 27, 2017 by arkzo
Slowly