KidzTalk

120,000

+34 votes
183 views
asked Jun 27, 2017 in Other by arkzo (422,560 points)
120,000 POINTS YAY
commented Oct 21, 2019 by Kitten (564,890 points)

jawdrop



5 Answers

+7 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,590 points)
selected Oct 19, 2018 by arkzo
 
Best answer
WHOO WHOO
+7 votes
answered Aug 9, 2019 by Kitten (564,890 points)

That is a LOT of points...

But you would eventually get 294,000 points anyway in 2019.

droolboogiehaisingingomgomgjawdropmeowlayayshakefistrock

+5 votes
answered Oct 13, 2018 by toad aka star (343,790 points)
I only have 1,200 points! Good job!
commented Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (90,240 points)
20,700 now...
commented Oct 21, 2018 by toad aka star (343,790 points)
No, 20,920 now...
commented Apr 7, 2019 by NATHAN (63,400 points)

NOOOOO!

176,730 points

commented Apr 7, 2019 by toad aka star (343,790 points)
Lol
commented Jun 8, 2019 by Kitten (564,890 points)
No!  191,850
commented Aug 9, 2019 by Kitten (564,890 points)
198,000
commented Aug 9, 2019 by toad aka star (343,790 points)
hehe..yeh
commented Aug 9, 2019 by LunaLight (90,240 points)
I have like 40,000, HOW.
commented Aug 9, 2019 by Kitten (564,890 points)
Me too! I got 20000 points today.
commented Aug 13, 2019 by Paws N Claws (2,590 points)
Now you have 201,040 points

GOOD JOB
commented Aug 13, 2019 by toad aka star (343,790 points)
Thanks, I've almost been here for a year!
commented Aug 13, 2019 by Kitten (564,890 points)
I am getting close!
commented Aug 21, 2019 by Paws N Claws (2,590 points)
Not really...
commented Aug 22, 2019 by toad aka star (343,790 points)
Haha only 100,000 difference lol
commented Oct 21, 2019 by Paws N Claws (2,590 points)
Lol knightStar
commented Oct 21, 2019 by Kitten (564,890 points)
Heh now I'm at 226000. I am about to surpass GemHeart shhhh... Don't tell her lol
+6 votes
answered Jun 27, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,150 points)
YAASS!
+6 votes
answered Jun 27, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,120 points)
edited Jun 28, 2017 by Vanilla Bean

jawdrophairockWhoa! Awesome!!!! Dat's CRAZY   dude!!!!!!!