120,000

+33 votes
160 views
asked Jun 27, 2017 in Other by arkzo (386,590 points)
120,000 POINTS YAY
commented Oct 21, 2019 by Kitten (329,400 points)

jawdrop



5 Answers

+7 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,030 points)
selected Oct 19, 2018 by arkzo
 
Best answer
WHOO WHOO
+6 votes
answered Jun 27, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (82,850 points)
edited Jun 28, 2017 by Vanilla Bean

jawdrophairockWhoa! Awesome!!!! Dat's CRAZY   dude!!!!!!!

+6 votes
answered Jun 27, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,340 points)
YAASS!
+5 votes
answered Oct 13, 2018 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
I only have 1,200 points! Good job!
commented Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (78,730 points)
20,700 now...
commented Oct 21, 2018 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
No, 20,920 now...
commented Apr 7, 2019 by NATHAN (62,080 points)

NOOOOO!

176,730 points

commented Apr 7, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
Lol
commented Jun 8, 2019 by Kitten (329,400 points)
No!  191,850
commented Aug 9, 2019 by Kitten (329,400 points)
198,000
commented Aug 9, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
hehe..yeh
commented Aug 9, 2019 by LunaLight (78,730 points)
I have like 40,000, HOW.
commented Aug 9, 2019 by Kitten (329,400 points)
Me too! I got 20000 points today.
commented Aug 13, 2019 by Paws N Claws (1,980 points)
Now you have 201,040 points

GOOD JOB
commented Aug 13, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
Thanks, I've almost been here for a year!
commented Aug 13, 2019 by Kitten (329,400 points)
I am getting close!
commented Aug 21, 2019 by Paws N Claws (1,980 points)
Not really...
commented Aug 22, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
Haha only 100,000 difference lol
commented Oct 21, 2019 by Paws N Claws (1,980 points)
Lol knightStar
commented Oct 21, 2019 by Kitten (329,400 points)
Heh now I'm at 226000. I am about to surpass GemHeart shhhh... Don't tell her lol
+7 votes
answered Aug 9, 2019 by Kitten (329,400 points)

That is a LOT of points...

But you would eventually get 294,000 points anyway in 2019.

droolboogiehaisingingomgomgjawdropmeowlayayshakefistrock