KidzTalk

HIAAAAAAAAAAAA PEEEEOPLE

+8 votes
125 views
asked Jun 27, 2017 in Other by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
I'm sleepy  someone tell me all about this kidzsearch biz I'm new


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
 
Best answer
Here is the official KS handbook buy our one and only Jazzi:

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/20014/official-kidzsearch-handbook-by-jazzi?show=20014#q20014

This site is kid appropriate, so no innapropriate stuff.
This site is loads of fun with a great amount of awesome users!
Ask questions, answer them, and have fun!
+2 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
Hi!  I'm Tyler0430CindyStrong, you can call me Tyler. Cindy is a person with a disease and she didn't breathe in the hospital for a few minutes but then she started breathing again!  Anyway it looks like you already know how to post a question.  And you get points just for fun, you need at least 20,000 points to 25,000 points to get an advice column.  And you get badges so you can make your mouse hover over your badge to see what they mean.  Have fun!
+2 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by arkzo (425,000 points)
+2 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
KidzSearch is a site where you can search things safely. KidzTalk is its own private community, where you can make friends and all that. Welcome!!!

No related questions found

Recent Badges

Notable Question
Asked question received 50 views
- ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ -
Nice Answer
Answer received +2 upvote
- Ada4 -
Nice Answer
Answer received +2 upvote
- EloquentRacer92 -
Nice Comment
Comment received +2 upvote
- Ada4 -
Nice Answer
Answer received +2 upvote
- ~Ash~ -
...