KidzTalk

❤ʟօʊ#ƈɨռɖʏֆȶʀօռɢ❤ HAI

+10 votes
99 views
asked Jun 27, 2017 in Other by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Hia ^^

Sweet dreams nice and fragile

Good heart With great smiles

Piles of kindness and parts of greatness

You can't hide behind this or someone else will find this

A wish on a star A nice drive in a car

you go very far for beauty and its scars

-BrandonBikerBoy


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
 
Best answer
Hia and why thank you for the nice poem!!

Welcome to KS! :) We're all happy to have you in the KS community!!
+2 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
That was nice to write for Lou.

(But kinda creepy.)

EDIT: you crushing on Lou? Really, I have two brothers and I can tell when they crushing. It's harder to tell online tho
commented Jun 28, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
uhh creepy? How? and I'm not your brother :(
commented Jun 28, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
I am very sorry. Again,, thank you for the poem. :)
commented Jun 29, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
WELCOME :D
commented Jun 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
No, no, no, not you! I said I have 2 bros and I can tell, not you are my bro