KidzTalk

Hi I'm new , is there anyone who wants to be my friend.

+13 votes
203 views
asked Jun 28, 2017 in Other by Bacon267574


10 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 14, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (112,990 points)

I’m new, too! I’d love to be your friend, my first KidzTalk Friend!!! boogie

+1 vote
answered Oct 14, 2019 by anonymous
Hello. I want to be your friend. :)
+2 votes
answered Sep 21, 2017 by strawberry

Awwww poor you regular_smile

commented Oct 4, 2017 by DGK hearts
I'm New too I will
+2 votes
answered Sep 21, 2017 by anonymous
Of course, you can visit us in our school in Germany :D
commented Sep 22, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
Wow, that's way to far
+11 votes
answered Sep 17, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

Me of course! I love friendships! We can be best friends!!wink_smile

How about kidznet? Are you in it?

+2 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by teddybear115 (8,330 points)
I am new and I will be your friend!
+3 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
I would totally love to be your friend!!
+3 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Sure!
+4 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
Ok, welcome to kidzsearch!
+4 votes
answered Jun 28, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I want to be your friend.