Raaaandom click if you wanna laugh

+8 votes
69 views
Hmm that girl is a real fast talker 125!!! 600!! 250!! That guy needs to shave his beard if that girl was right in front of me Id braid her hair ROCKABYE BABY ROCKABYE IM GONNA ROCK YOU  YIPPY KIA YAAAAH 25 BADGES WOOOH WOOH I'm gonna finish reading this anime its so good I wonder why people get the wrong idea when a girl comes out of a guys room like jeez who would go into their filth hmm THATS PROBALLY WHY THEY HAE IT DIRTY ALL THE TIME PROBLEM SOLVED I may need to clean my room but I really don't feel like it YOU DESERVE IT BABY YOU DESERVE IT ALL AND IM GONNA GIVE IT TO  YOU I should take these head phones off and connect it to a speaker hehehe That cow boy looks like he's drunk YOU JUST WANT ATENTION YOU DONT WANT MY HEART Ugg I love Charlie puth  DESPACITO THIS IS HOW WE omg.... I HATE JUSTIN BEVER LITTLE HEDGE HOG!!! the only song I like is sorry Hahaha hedge hog Hmm is the sonic series over? I wish I was a guy so I could take off my shirt cause its so HOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOT
asked Jun 28, 2017 in Other by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)
LOL
I hear you sister! !


2 Answers

+3 votes
haha this is so random
answered Jun 29, 2017 by arKZo (210,830 points)
+3 votes
Lol , that escalated quickly
answered Jun 29, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (75,250 points)