KidzTalk

I Will Make One For All The Girls!

+11 votes
229 views
asked Jun 29, 2017 in Other by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)

 

 

This is one for me!

commented Jun 29, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Can I get one even though I'm a guy?
commented Jun 30, 2017 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
well not  really because set up only has girls in it sorry:(
commented Oct 10, 2018 by The White Tigris
Adorable

I would love one

Blond

Green eyes

Long hair

Thx
commented Apr 30, 2020 by JellyBean
Can I have one? U can call me JellyBean (NOT JELLYFISHLOVER!). Also, I'm GIRL AND PROUD OF IT.

Light brown curly hair

Hazel Eyes

Long hair


11 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 29, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
 
Best answer
OMG I want one!!!!
asked Dec 1, 2020 in General Arts/Crafts by Sparkleunicorn -Moonlight- please look!
0 votes
answered Dec 1, 2020 by anonymous
cupid shot me!
0 votes
answered Dec 1, 2020 by anonymous
I am a girl!  

I want to have blue eyes, red hair, and white skin! #beautyful!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2020 by GymnasticsGirl11
Can I have one?

 

- long dark brown hair in French braids

- hazel eyes

- Lightish dark skin, more light than dark

- crop top pink

- Green leggings

 

 

TYSM MoonLight!
0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2020 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
I have long brown hair, brown eyes and medium colored skin. I also like wearing crop tops and jeans!
commented Dec 18, 2020 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
May I please have one?
0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2020 by Izzy
Are you using an app? If so, what app?

Thanks!

Izzy
+1 vote
answered Jun 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
That one looks like me! I have long brown hair, white skin, and hazel eyes. A green outfit would be good!
commented Jun 30, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)

in_lovehas Cupid shot me? 

commented May 11, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
Ya he has XD
commented Apr 11, 2020 by anonymous
bro that’s weird
0 votes
answered Jun 29, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Ooooo i want ONE!!! Can I have a skate board blond hair green eyes (tall blonde hair) and jeans and jacket and peach skin
commented Jun 30, 2017 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
sorry I really cant do a boy one
0 votes
answered Jun 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
CAN I PLEEEAAASSE HAVE ONE!? #luv
commented Jun 29, 2017 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
sure tell me how to design it!
+1 vote
answered Jun 29, 2017 by L (78,600 points)
That is so cute!

Can I please have one?
commented Jun 29, 2017 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
sure just what kind Blonde, brown haired , Red Haired

 

tell me
commented Jun 30, 2017 by L (78,600 points)
I want mine to be brown haired and wear a pretty dress.