KidzTalk

What is your opinion on this? (Topic: Homework)

+28 votes
102 views
asked Jun 29, 2017 in General News by arkzo (424,180 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 29, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
selected Jun 29, 2017 by arkzo
 
Best answer
When I saw the title,I'm like "no I totally disagree with her" but then when I read it, I agree with her now
+2 votes
answered Jun 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
Yes.