Are you guy offended if i call you "lovely"?

+5 votes
47 views
Just wanna make sure if your ok with that I don't wanna call you something you don't like :)
asked Jun 29, 2017 in Other by BrandonBikerBoy (6,840 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
BOI, Not at all!
answered Jun 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (133,640 points)
selected Jun 29, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy
BAHAHA XD favorite answer of the day
+2 votes
Oh no not at all, I personally like it   :)
answered Jun 29, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (75,170 points)
edited Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean
0 votes
It would be kinda creepy (if you didn't ask first) but thanks for the heads-up. Sure!
answered Jun 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (141,600 points)
edited Jun 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart-